donate2newsletter

Dragonfly Forest 5K Run / Walk

 

Block Logo with MF Logo

LIST OF ALL FINISHERS FOR 2014

Place

No.

Name

Div/Tot

Div

Age

Sex

Time

Pace

1

 296

Mike Percopio

 1/10

M4554

 53

M

 19:18

 6:13

2

 283

Ronshea Vargas

 1/7

M2534

 34

M

 20:14

 6:31

3

 250

Matt Hayes

 2/10

M4554

 50

M

 20:45

 6:41

4

 268

Christopher Morris

 2/7

M2534

 33

M

 22:00

 7:05

5

 237

Erik Muhlenhaupt

 3/7

M2534

 25

M

 22:48

 7:21

6

 269

Cole Mozzone

 1/3

M0114

 11

M

 22:51

 7:22

7

 254

Sean Kennedy

 4/7

M2534

 28

M

 22:52

 7:22

8

 260

Maria Lepore-Stevens

 1/7

F1524

 24

F

 23:32

 7:35

9

 252

Adam Joseph

 1/5

M3544

 36

M

 23:47

 7:40

10

 259

Yu-Jin Lee

 2/5

M3544

 40

M

 24:09

 7:47

11

 276

Eric Shaver

 1/4

M1524

 23

M

 24:09

 7:47

12

 299

Josh Winner

 5/7

M2534

 30

M

 25:17

 8:08

13

 279

Sylvia Van Meerten

 1/6

F2534

 34

F

 25:17

 8:09

14

 281

Jennifer Oliver

 2/6

F2534

 29

F

 25:23

 8:11

15

 295

Neale Lanigan

 3/5

M3544

 40

M

 25:26

 8:12

16

 274

Harry Ridgway

 3/10

M4554

 47

M

 26:48

 8:38

17

 249

Casey Farrell

 6/7

M2534

 25

M

 27:12

 8:46

18

 286

Brennan Marion

 4/10

M4554

 45

M

 28:21

 9:08

19

 300

Kass Giannopoulos

 1/5

F4554

 52

F

 28:24

 9:09

20

 270

Jessica Nagle

 2/7

F1524

 24

F

 28:48

 9:17

21

 257

Sara Kozielec

 4/5

M3544

 35

M

 29:34

 9:31

22

 245

Frederick Bradley

 5/10

M4554

 48

M

 29:44

 9:35

23

 246

Jonathan Cook

 7/7

M2534

 27

M

 30:00

 9:40

24

 285

Jack Susanin

 2/3

M0114

 11

M

 30:29

 9:49

25

 501

Michelle Kolonauski

 3/7

F1524

 20

F

 30:40

 9:53

26

 251

Katherine Hisey

 4/7

F1524

 20

F

 30:40

 9:53

27

 287

Jenny Marion

 1/3

F3544

 42

F

 30:42

 9:53

28

 263

Joseph Logozzo

 2/4

M1524

 22

M

 30:58

 9:59

29

 273

Anna-Maria Raschella

 2/3

F3544

 37

F

 30:59

 9:59

30

 272

Christina Raschella

 3/6

F2534

 34

F

 30:59

 9:59

31

 248

Amber Del Baggio

 4/6

F2534

 29

F

 31:33

 10:10

32

 236

Carly McFadden

 5/7

F1524

 15

F

 31:33

 10:10

33

 265

Melissa McCarthy

 5/6

F2534

 34

F

 31:38

 10:11

34

 271

Rob Norris

 5/5

M3544

 35

M

 31:39

 10:12

35

 293

Sam Hackenberry

 3/3

M0114

 14

M

 32:17

 10:24

36

 289

Maria Kane

 2/5

F4554

 49

F

 32:39

 10:31

37

 292

Mark Hackenberry

 6/10

M4554

 54

M

 32:52

 10:35

38

 267

Roy Morgan

 7/10

M4554

 53

M

 33:23

 10:45

39

 294

Monica Lepore

 1/2

F5599

 57

F

 33:27

 10:46

40

 275

Elizabeth Shaver

 3/5

F4554

 52

F

 33:59

 10:56

41

 241

Sariyah Thomas

 1/3

F0114

 07

F

 35:00

 11:16

42

 235

Sarah Thomas

 6/6

F2534

 32

F

 35:01

 11:16

43

 258

Becky Kucharik

 2/3

F0114

 13

F

 35:11

 11:20

44

 233

Michael McFadden

 8/10

M4554

 48

M

 35:30

 11:26

45

 291

Julia Hackenberry

 6/7

F1524

 19

F

 35:34

 11:27

46

 262

Jaclyn Lobb

 3/3

F3544

 35

F

 35:55

 11:34

47

 298

Makenna Walsh

 3/3

F0114

 14

F

 36:39

 11:48

48

 297

Marcy Donatelli

 7/7

F1524

 15

F

 36:40

 11:48

49

 234

Mary Muhlenhaupt

 2/2

F5599

 60

F

 37:58

 12:14

50

 238

Adam Muhlenhaupt

 3/4

M1524

 23

M

 37:59

 12:14

51

 261

Peggy Liberatoscioli

 4/5

F4554

 53

F

 38:09

 12:17

52

 253

Carla Kempert

 5/5

F4554

 47

F

 38:27

 12:23

53

 282

Ssuyuan Liu

 1/1

M5599

 58

M

 38:31

 12:24

54

 230

Don Byrne

 9/10

M4554

 48

M

 39:31

 12:44

55

 290

Richard Stzad

 10/10

M4554

 48

M

 40:29

 13:02

56

 264

Joe Lynch

 4/4

M1524

 16

M

 43:30

 14:01

********* AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Maria Lepore-Stevens 24       23:32
2 Sylvia Van Meerten 34       25:17
3 Jennifer Oliver 29       25:23
 
 
********* MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Mike Percopio 53       19:18
2 Ronshea Vargas 34       20:14
3 Matt Hayes 50       20:45
 
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
1 6 Cole Mozzone 11     22:51
2 24 Jack Susanin 11     30:29
3 35 Sam Hackenberry 14     32:17
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14

1 41 Sariyah Thomas 07     35:00
2 43 Becky Kucharik 13     35:11
3 47 Makenna Walsh 14     36:39
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 24
 
1 11 Eric Shaver 23     24:09
2 28 Joseph Logozzo 22     30:58
3 50 Adam Muhlenhaupt 23     37:59
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 24
 
1 20 Jessica Nagle 24     28:48
2 25 Michelle Kolonauski 20     30:40
3 26 Katherine Hisey 20     30:40
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 34
 
1 4 Christopher Morris 33     22:00
2 5 Erik Muhlenhaupt 25     22:48
3 7 Sean Kennedy 28     22:52
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 34
 
1 30 Christina Raschella 34     30:59
2 31 Amber Del Baggio 29     31:33
3 33 Melissa McCarthy 34     31:38
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 44
 
1 9 Adam Joseph 36     23:47
2 10 Yu-Jin Lee 40     24:09
3 15 Neale Lanigan 40     25:26
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 44
 
1 27 Jenny Marion 42     30:42
2 29 Anna-Maria Raschella 37     30:59
3 46 Jaclyn Lobb 35     35:55
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 54
 
1 16 Harry Ridgway 47     26:48
2 18 Brennan Marion 45     28:21
3 22 Frederick Bradley 48     29:44
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 54
 
1 19 Kass Giannopoulos 52     28:24
2 36 Maria Kane 49     32:39
3 40 Elizabeth Shaver 52     33:59
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 99
 
1 53 Ssuyuan Liu 58     38:31
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 99
 
1 39 Monica Lepore 57     33:27
2 49 Mary Muhlenhaupt 60     37:58
 

Contact Us

The following is our
headquarter information

610-298-1820

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
1100 E Hector Street, Suite 333
Conshohocken, PA 19428
267-434-0100 (Fax)

Connect with Us

FacebookTwitterYouTube


PRIVACY POLICY

Email Us